Deelnemers

De deelnemerslijsten voor onze zwemtochten van dit jaar.

Oostkapelle-Domburg

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Remco van Althuis 1983 Breda NL
2 Amy van Lier 1996 Kaatsheuvel NL
3 Monica van der Meer 1970 Vlissingen NL
5 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
10 Geesje de Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
12 Rene van Zon 1965 Waalwijk NL
13 Joris Haest 1979 Dongen NL
14 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
15 Carla Van Usen 1976 Middelburg NL
16 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
17 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
18 Michaela Kley 1971 Nieuwvliet NL
19 Kim Kluts 2002 Lepelstraat NL
21 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
22 Bert IJszenga 1973 Pijnacker NL
23 Alex in 't Groen 1995 Dongen NL
24 Rick in 't Groen 1999 Dongen NL
25 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
26 Floris jan Koole 1970 Oostkapelle NL
27 Pieter Olie 1953 Amsterdam NL
28 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
30 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
31 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
33 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
34 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
35 Leonie Heijboer 1992 Antwerpen BE
36 Jacqueline Heijboer 1962 Sint-annaland NL
37 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
38 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
39 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
43 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
45 Jan Jansen 1970 Middelburg NL
46 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
47 Peronne Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
48 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
49 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
50 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
51 Volker Nussmann 1958 Bochum NL
53 Jim Koster 1952 Huizen NL
54 Annick De Pooter 1978 Zandvliet BE
55 Axel Peeters 1988 Zandvliet BE
56 Simone de Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
57 Edwin Ruppert 1972 Vlissingen NL
58 Michael Kochs 1957 Aachen DE
61 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
62 Céline Brink 2000 Vlissingen NL
64 Rick Embregts 2000 Kaatsheuvel NL
65 Thomas Malies 1962 Aachen DE
66 Ad Kortsmit 1951 Hulst NL
67 Stefan Van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
68 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
70 Marenne Huigh 1999 Cadzand NL
72 Sandra Haazebroek 1971 Oost-souburg NL
73 Leon Van Doornik 1977 Utrecht NL
75 Lars van Elderen 1995 Eindhoven NL
76 Michel Hermans 1971 Tholen NL
77 Yuri Admiraal 1977 Numansdorp NL
78 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
79 Marleen Mauritz-van Beem 1969 Huizen NL
80 Inger Steinmetz 1953 Almere haven NL
81 Marten de Koningh 1951 Almere haven NL
82 Bert Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
83 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
84 Angelique Bulters 1969 Vleuten NL
85 Wieneke Snoep 1972 Ossendrecht NL
87 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
88 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
89 Arno Wouters 1958 Vlissingen NL
90 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL
91 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
93 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
94 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 Hoeven NL
96 Adri Gerards 1948 Zierikzee NL
97 John Hussaarts 1964 Tholen NL
99 Stefan Boskamp 1963 Utrecht NL
100 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
101 Ilse Stecher 1966 Bergen op zoom NL
102 Jurg Goeree 1978 Brielle NL
103 Niels Luteijn 1993 Middelburg NL
104 Harry Stassen 1967 Vught NL
105 Oliver Rom 1971 Aachen DE
107 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh haamstede NL
109 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
110 Rens Speksnijder 1967 Fijnaart NL
111 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
113 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
114 Margreta Jansen 1965 Hansweert NL
115 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
116 Arne Leuzinger 2001 Leverkusen DE
117 Ralf Hachenberg 1962 Leverkusen DE
119 Kathrin Lammers 1970 Vossem BE
120 Chantal Koole 1977 Zoutelande NL
121 Mark Traas 1993 Krabbendijke NL
123 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
126 Joost Sanderse 1977 S-Heerhendrikskinderen NL
131 Jan Peter Meeuwse 1971 Goirle NL
133 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
134 Marcel van den Driest 1978 Vlissingen NL
140 Jan Willem Van de Velde 1981 Amstelveen NL
143 Ivo Nijhuis 1977 Utrecht NL
144 Dorien Verweij 1982 Groede NL
145 Ron Kolsteeg 1953 Amsterdam NL
146 Tomas Kolsteeg 1987 Amsterdam NL
148 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
149 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
150 Erno Vriens 1999 Wormer NL
152 Arjen de Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
154 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
158 Marcel Oonk 1952 Vlissingen NL
159 Jenneke Ratsma 1952 Huizen NL
160 Pieter van der Kolk 1965 Vlissingen NL
162 Jan Wisse 1960 Middelburg NL
166 Rien Eckhardt 1949 Roosendaal NL
169 Nikita Vos 1999 Nieuw-Vennep NL
170 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
171 Miriam van Noorden 1991 Sint-Laureins BE
172 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
173 Thomas Kortsmit 1991 Tilburg NL
174 Daniël Goyvaerts 1957 De Haan BE
175 Carol Snoeren 1962 Eindhoven NL
176 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
179 Andrea Cook 1978 Tholen NL
181 Hanco Adriaanse 1971 Aagtekerke NL
182 Timo Dinkelberg 1993 Rozenburg NL
184 Marcel Janse 1964 Zoutelande NL
185 Willem Willeboordse 1970 Klundert NL
187 Andre Stijkel 1965 's Heerenhoek NL
188 Mariëtte van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
189 Yolanda Helle 1974 Andover MA NL
190 Pieter Ardon 1970 Klundert NL
192 Jan Boonman 1961 Kapelle NL
193 Lorenz Lambrechts 1989 Antwerpen BE
194 Mark de Kok 1965 Bergen op Zoom NL
196 Monique Lindenberg 1990 Middelburg NL
197 Jessy Beynaerts 1984 Boechout BE
198 Delphine Vanloot 1990 Boechout BE
199 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
200 Johan Reule 1958 Huissen NL
201 Vincent Michiels 1980 Hove BE
204 Pim Scheiberlich 2000 Best NL
205 Lars Walrave 1971 Amsterdam NL
206 Susanne Gunning 1969 Bergen op Zoom NL
209 André Polfliet 1985 Oost-Souburg NL
210 Marco Verhoek 1971 Baarn NL
211 Wouter Smit 1975 Zeewolde NL
212 Peter de Pagter 1961 Oost Souburg NL
213 Niek de Ridder 1988 Biggekerke NL
215 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
216 Klaas Van beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
217 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
218 Eric van t Hoff 1960 Nigtevecht NL
220 Johan Verstraten 1974 Bosschenhoofd NL
221 Della Vedova Tomaso 1978 Bussum UN
223 Rik Rozendaal 1995 Middelburg NL
224 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
225 Annabel Van Zetten 2002 Middelburg NL
227 Tom Sauer 1988 Domburg NL
228 Caroline De Buck 1966 Assebroek BE
229 Thea Buijsse 1962 Zelzate BE
230 Isabelle Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
231 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost Souburg NL
232 Dèlenn van Oostrom 1996 Rhenoy NL
233 Ron Pihl 1969 Oost-souburg NL
235 Jan Murre 1962 Vlissingen NL
236 Gertjan van der Hoeven 1967 Koudekerke NL
237 Gerard van Nierop 1966 Oostkapelle NL
238 Pieter Moelker 1965 Kloetinge NL
239 Jaco Moelker 1971 Kapelle NL
241 Marianne de Voogd 1967 Oostkapelle NL
242 Diego De Meyer 1995 Wachtebeke BE
243 Niels Koole 1971 Zoutelande NL
244 Roel Dellaert 1984 Sas van Gent NL
245 Marlinda Eggermont 1985 Sas van Gent NL
246 Eduard van Oeveren 1986 Yerseke NL
247 Randy Butijn 1988 Yerseke NL
248 Armand Butijn 1983 Yerseke NL
249 Nicko Kamphuis 1999 Oosterhout NL
250 Sebastian Klöppner 1995 Groningen NL
251 Jasper van Bochove 1977 Middelburg NL
252 Dennis Heilbron 1974 Sint Maartensdijk NL
253 Angelo De Meyer 1992 Wachtebeke BE
254 Nikita van den Ouden 1999 Rilland NL
256 Rik Hak 1979 Breda NL
257 Stefan van den Bergh 1979 Oud gastel NL
258 Jan Verbruggen 1962 Waasmunster BE
259 Willem de Vos 1978 Middelburg NL
260 Leonie Paalman 1964 Amsterdam NL
261 Tineke de Boer 1980 Wierden NL
262 Mats van Dorp 1999 Amersfoort NL
263 Charles Potin 1983 Middelburg NL

Westkapelle-Zoutelande

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Remco van Althuis 1983 Breda NL
2 Amy van Lier 1996 Kaatsheuvel NL
3 Monica van der Meer 1970 Vlissingen NL
5 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
6 Jan Willem Siewe 1965 Vlissingen NL
7 Heleen van Keulen 1972 Geldermalsen NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
10 Geesje de Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
11 Renske Boogert 2001 Ovezande NL
12 Rene van Zon 1965 Waalwijk NL
13 Joris Haest 1979 Dongen NL
14 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
15 Carla Van Usen 1976 Middelburg NL
16 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
17 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
18 Michaela Kley 1971 Nieuwvliet NL
19 Kim Kluts 2002 Lepelstraat NL
20 Luc Aelbrecht 1964 Zutendaal BE
21 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
22 Bert IJszenga 1973 Pijnacker NL
23 Alex in 't Groen 1995 Dongen NL
24 Rick in 't Groen 1999 Dongen NL
25 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
26 Floris jan Koole 1970 Oostkapelle NL
28 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
30 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
31 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
33 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
34 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
35 Leonie Heijboer 1992 Antwerpen BE
36 Jacqueline Heijboer 1962 Sint-annaland NL
37 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
38 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
39 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
43 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
45 Jan Jansen 1970 Middelburg NL
47 Peronne Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
48 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
49 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
50 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
53 Jim Koster 1952 Huizen NL
56 Simone de Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
60 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
61 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
62 Céline Brink 2000 Vlissingen NL
63 Annelies den Besten 1966 Meteren NL
64 Rick Embregts 2000 Kaatsheuvel NL
65 Thomas Malies 1962 Aachen DE
66 Ad Kortsmit 1951 Hulst NL
67 Stefan Van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
68 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
70 Marenne Huigh 1999 Cadzand NL
72 Sandra Haazebroek 1971 Oost-souburg NL
73 Leon Van Doornik 1977 Utrecht NL
77 Yuri Admiraal 1977 Numansdorp NL
78 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
80 Inger Steinmetz 1953 Almere haven NL
81 Marten de Koningh 1951 Almere haven NL
82 Bert Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
83 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
85 Wieneke Snoep 1972 Ossendrecht NL
87 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
88 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
89 Arno Wouters 1958 Vlissingen NL
90 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL
91 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
93 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
94 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 Hoeven NL
96 Adri Gerards 1948 Zierikzee NL
99 Stefan Boskamp 1963 Utrecht NL
100 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
102 Jurg Goeree 1978 Brielle NL
103 Niels Luteijn 1993 Middelburg NL
106 Colin Weeland 1987 Vlissingen NL
107 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh haamstede NL
109 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
111 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
113 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
114 Margreta Jansen 1965 Hansweert NL
115 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
116 Arne Leuzinger 2001 Leverkusen DE
117 Ralf Hachenberg 1962 Leverkusen DE
119 Kathrin Lammers 1970 Vossem BE
120 Chantal Koole 1977 Zoutelande NL
121 Mark Traas 1993 Krabbendijke NL
123 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
124 David Abeln 1969 Den Haag NL
126 Joost Sanderse 1977 S-Heerhendrikskinderen NL
132 Marianne Stohrer Bosch 1948 Stephanskirchen DE
133 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
134 Marcel van den Driest 1978 Vlissingen NL
135 Saskia Klinger 1979 Kirchheim DE
136 Tim Schoon 1977 Ahrensburg DE
137 Krystina Tomlinson 1986 Christchurch NZ
138 Charlie Tomlinson 1986 Christchurch NZ
139 Ellen Common - Bosch 1957 Hythe GB
142 Stefaan De Weggheleire 1976 Brakel BE
147 Lotte de Bock 1994 Utrecht NL
148 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
149 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
150 Erno Vriens 1999 Wormer NL
152 Arjen de Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
154 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
155 Pim Vogel 1960 Zwijndrecht NL
156 Boudewijn Baan 1978 Willemstad NL
158 Marcel Oonk 1952 Vlissingen NL
163 Simone Adriaanse-Vos 1963 Oostvoorne NL
164 Karel Adriaanse 1954 Oostvoorne NL
166 Rien Eckhardt 1949 Roosendaal NL
168 Albert Deltour 1962 Hilversum NL
169 Nikita Vos 1999 Nieuw-Vennep NL
170 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
171 Miriam van Noorden 1991 Sint-Laureins BE
172 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
173 Thomas Kortsmit 1991 Tilburg NL
174 Daniël Goyvaerts 1957 De Haan BE
176 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
177 Daan van As 1977 Nijmegen NL
178 Tom Tiggeloven 1984 Groesbeek NL
180 Didier Buysse 1953 Nieuwvliet NL
182 Timo Dinkelberg 1993 Rozenburg NL
183 Annemarie Lodder 1981 Nieuw-beijerland NL
187 Andre Stijkel 1965 's Heerenhoek NL
188 Mariëtte van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
192 Jan Boonman 1961 Kapelle NL
194 Mark de Kok 1965 Bergen op Zoom NL
196 Monique Lindenberg 1990 Middelburg NL
201 Vincent Michiels 1980 Hove BE
202 Piet Verhage 1944 Westkapelle NL
205 Lars Walrave 1971 Amsterdam NL
209 André Polfliet 1985 Oost-Souburg NL
210 Marco Verhoek 1971 Baarn NL
212 Peter de Pagter 1961 Oost Souburg NL
215 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
216 Klaas Van beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
217 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
223 Rik Rozendaal 1995 Middelburg NL
224 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
228 Caroline De Buck 1966 Assebroek BE
229 Thea Buijsse 1962 Zelzate BE
230 Isabelle Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
232 Dèlenn van Oostrom 1996 Rhenoy NL
234 Stijn Dols 1985 Nijmegen-Lent NL
237 Gerard van Nierop 1966 Oostkapelle NL
238 Pieter Moelker 1965 Kloetinge NL
239 Jaco Moelker 1971 Kapelle NL
243 Niels Koole 1971 Zoutelande NL
244 Roel Dellaert 1984 Sas van Gent NL
249 Nicko Kamphuis 1999 Oosterhout NL
253 Angelo De Meyer 1992 Wachtebeke BE
255 Christian Ibarra 1981 Buenos Aires AR
256 Rik Hak 1979 Breda NL
258 Jan Verbruggen 1962 Waasmunster BE
259 Willem de Vos 1978 Middelburg NL
260 Leonie Paalman 1964 Amsterdam NL
265 Hanco Adriaanse 1971 Aagtekerke NL
269 Janne Roovers 1997 Terneuzen NL
270 Charles Potin 1983 Middelburg NL
271 Jan Tytgat 1967 Oostkamp BE
272 Sandor Wols 1965 Maassluis NL
273 Daniel Suarez Reyes 1991 Bogota UN
274 René Meesters 1963 Rucphen NL
275 Peter Dijkwel 1962 SHeer Arendskerke NL
276 Marcel Vervuurt 1972 Middelburg NL
277 Stefan Francke 1967 Middelburg NL
278 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
279 Iwan Vos 2001 Nieuw-Vennep NL
280 Jan van Mechelen 1967 Schijf NL
281 Leonie Kaspers 1996 Huizen NL
282 Rob Frederiks 1955 Domburg NL
283 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost-Souburg NL
284 Dita Daalmeijer 1967 Vlissingen NL
285 Marianne Meijers 1966 Middelburg NL
286 Richard Teuns 1968 Standdaarbuiten NL
287 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
288 Guido Hittorf 1980 Barneveld NL
289 Raoul van den Hoven 1986 Middelburg NL
291 Eelco de Rook 1962 Koudekerke-Dishoek NL
292 Herman de Grave 1979 Vlissingen NL
293 Jasper Veldhuizen 1998 Vlissingen NL
294 Jeroen Kortsmit 1978 Son en Breugel NL
295 Petra Verhulst 1968 Westkapelle NL
298 Luc Goethals 1962 Antwerpen BE
299 Cees Verbeek 1967 Geldermalsen NL
300 Marlinda Eggermont 1985 Sas van Gent NL
301 Wim Krols 1954 Heerle NL

Dishoek-Zoutelande

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Remco van Althuis 1983 Breda NL
2 Amy van Lier 1996 Kaatsheuvel NL
3 Monica van der Meer 1970 Vlissingen NL
4 Bart van den Bossche 1980 Wilrijk BE
5 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
7 Heleen van Keulen 1972 Geldermalsen NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
10 Geesje de Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
11 Renske Boogert 2001 Ovezande NL
12 Rene van Zon 1965 Waalwijk NL
13 Joris Haest 1979 Dongen NL
14 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
15 Carla Van Usen 1976 Middelburg NL
16 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
17 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
18 Michaela Kley 1971 Nieuwvliet NL
19 Kim Kluts 2002 Lepelstraat NL
20 Luc Aelbrecht 1964 Zutendaal BE
21 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
22 Bert IJszenga 1973 Pijnacker NL
23 Alex in 't Groen 1995 Dongen NL
24 Rick in 't Groen 1999 Dongen NL
25 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
26 Floris jan Koole 1970 Oostkapelle NL
28 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
30 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
31 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
33 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
35 Leonie Heijboer 1992 Antwerpen BE
36 Jacqueline Heijboer 1962 Sint-annaland NL
37 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
38 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
39 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
40 Emiel van Bugnum 1969 Krimpen aan den IJssel NL
41 Annet van der Veen 1969 Lekkerkerk NL
43 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
44 Karin van Nassau 1966 Breda NL
45 Jan Jansen 1970 Middelburg NL
48 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
49 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
50 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
52 Michael Gunther 1978 Bloemendaal NL
53 Jim Koster 1952 Huizen NL
56 Simone de Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
60 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
61 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
62 Céline Brink 2000 Vlissingen NL
63 Annelies den Besten 1966 Meteren NL
64 Rick Embregts 2000 Kaatsheuvel NL
65 Thomas Malies 1962 Aachen DE
66 Ad Kortsmit 1951 Hulst NL
67 Stefan Van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
68 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
70 Marenne Huigh 1999 Cadzand NL
71 Remco de Rooij 1979 Utrecht NL
72 Sandra Haazebroek 1971 Oost-souburg NL
77 Yuri Admiraal 1977 Numansdorp NL
78 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
80 Inger Steinmetz 1953 Almere haven NL
81 Marten de Koningh 1951 Almere haven NL
82 Bert Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
83 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
85 Wieneke Snoep 1972 Ossendrecht NL
87 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
88 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
89 Arno Wouters 1958 Vlissingen NL
90 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL
91 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
92 Lené Doomen 2000 Tilburg NL
93 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
94 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 Hoeven NL
96 Adri Gerards 1948 Zierikzee NL
99 Stefan Boskamp 1963 Utrecht NL
100 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
102 Jurg Goeree 1978 Brielle NL
106 Colin Weeland 1987 Vlissingen NL
107 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh haamstede NL
109 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
111 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
113 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
114 Margreta Jansen 1965 Hansweert NL
115 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
119 Kathrin Lammers 1970 Vossem BE
120 Chantal Koole 1977 Zoutelande NL
121 Mark Traas 1993 Krabbendijke NL
123 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
125 Noa Eversdijk 1999 Vlissingen NL
126 Joost Sanderse 1977 S-Heerhendrikskinderen NL
127 Ingrid Vandenbussche 1968 Tremelo BE
128 Eric Dreesen 1961 Tremelo BE
129 Bjorn Janson 1980 Amsterdam NL
133 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
134 Marcel van den Driest 1978 Vlissingen NL
143 Ivo Nijhuis 1977 Utrecht NL
144 Dorien Verweij 1982 Groede NL
145 Ron Kolsteeg 1953 Amsterdam NL
148 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
149 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
150 Erno Vriens 1999 Wormer NL
152 Arjen de Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
153 Dick Kuijsters 1974 Rijen NL
154 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
155 Pim Vogel 1960 Zwijndrecht NL
157 Marije van Belzen 1986 Ritthem NL
158 Marcel Oonk 1952 Vlissingen NL
161 Albert Boonstra 1957 Nijmegen NL
162 Jan Wisse 1960 Middelburg NL
165 Gonnie Bak 1951 Zwolle NL
166 Rien Eckhardt 1949 Roosendaal NL
169 Nikita Vos 1999 Nieuw-Vennep NL
170 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
171 Miriam van Noorden 1991 Sint-Laureins BE
172 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
173 Thomas Kortsmit 1991 Tilburg NL
174 Daniël Goyvaerts 1957 De Haan BE
176 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
181 Hanco Adriaanse 1971 Aagtekerke NL
182 Timo Dinkelberg 1993 Rozenburg NL
183 Annemarie Lodder 1981 Nieuw-beijerland NL
187 Andre Stijkel 1965 's Heerenhoek NL
188 Mariëtte van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
192 Jan Boonman 1961 Kapelle NL
194 Mark de Kok 1965 Bergen op Zoom NL
196 Monique Lindenberg 1990 Middelburg NL
200 Johan Reule 1958 Huissen NL
202 Piet Verhage 1944 Westkapelle NL
205 Lars Walrave 1971 Amsterdam NL
212 Peter de Pagter 1961 Oost Souburg NL
215 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
217 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
219 Bram Van de Velde 1981 Gent BE
223 Rik Rozendaal 1995 Middelburg NL
224 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
228 Caroline De Buck 1966 Assebroek BE
229 Thea Buijsse 1962 Zelzate BE
230 Isabelle Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
232 Dèlenn van Oostrom 1996 Rhenoy NL
235 Jan Murre 1962 Vlissingen NL
238 Pieter Moelker 1965 Kloetinge NL
243 Niels Koole 1971 Zoutelande NL
244 Roel Dellaert 1984 Sas van Gent NL
249 Nicko Kamphuis 1999 Oosterhout NL
251 Jasper van Bochove 1977 Middelburg NL
253 Angelo De Meyer 1992 Wachtebeke BE
255 Christian Ibarra 1981 Buenos Aires AR
256 Rik Hak 1979 Breda NL
260 Leonie Paalman 1964 Amsterdam NL
264 Rob Kroes 1963 Groningen NL
266 Rinke Hiel 2001 Clinge NL
267 Deborah Raisbeck 1972 Burscough EN
268 Lieke Stouthard 1958 Mol BE
270 Charles Potin 1983 Middelburg NL
275 Peter Dijkwel 1962 SHeer Arendskerke NL
279 Iwan Vos 2001 Nieuw-Vennep NL
280 Jan van Mechelen 1967 Schijf NL
287 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
290 Henk Gierveld 1960 Utrecht NL
291 Eelco de Rook 1962 Koudekerke-Dishoek NL
292 Herman de Grave 1979 Vlissingen NL
295 Petra Verhulst 1968 Westkapelle NL
296 Frank van Loo 1972 Heenvliet NL
297 Rudy Van der Linden 1962 Sint-Niklaas (B) BE
300 Marlinda Eggermont 1985 Sas van Gent NL
302 Valerie De Waele 1986 Destelbergen BE
303 Servaas Van Hooreweghe 1981 Oostende BE
304 Adriaan Kroese 1980 Gapinge NL
305 Luc Goethals 1962 Antwerpen lo BE
306 Léon Op de Coul 1962 Horn NL
307 Arne Leuzinger 2001 Leverkusen DE
308 Ralf Hachenberg 1962 Leverkusen DE
309 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Terneuzen NL
310 Ronald Hermens 1963 Vlissingen NL
311 René Meesters 1963 Rucphen NL
312 Walter Marien 1959 Hulshout BE
314 Joop Sassen 1966 Wassenaar NL
315 Daniëlle van Eenennaam - Breijer 1973 Vlissingen NL
316 David Schrier 1985 Vlissingen NL
317 Maxime Javaux 1977 Wagnelée BE
318 Majanka de Buck 1970 Vlissingen NL
319 Linda Hes 1954 Amsterdam NL
320 Kobus Botman 1951 Middelburg NL
321 Martin van Vaardegem 1982 Nieuwegein NL
322 Hannuel Kramer 1979 Arnemuiden NL
323 Marcel Suurmond 1976 Vlissingen NL
324 Tommy Wouters 1984 Eindhoven NL
325 Manon Kloosterman 1997 Enschede NL
326 Xander Janssen 1965 Vlissingen NL
327 Frans Römer 1970 Huizen NL
328 Eelco Keune 1973 Huizen NL
330 Jasper Veldhuizen 1998 Vlissingen NL
331 Kees Akershoek 1969 Ouddorp NL
332 Michel Joosse 1967 Middelburg NL
333 Dörthe Dräger 1976 Den Hoorn NL
334 Benno Kuipers 1974 Aalsmeer NL
335 Ensger Kotterink 1994 Leidschendam NL
336 Floris Kotterink 1998 Leidschendam NL
337 Hugo Van Ginkel 1968 Middelburg NL
338 Guido Hittorf 1980 Barneveld NL

Zoutelande-Vlissingen

# Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 Remco van Althuis 1983 Breda NL
2 Amy van Lier 1996 Kaatsheuvel NL
3 Monica van der Meer 1970 Vlissingen NL
5 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
6 Jan Willem Siewe 1965 Vlissingen NL
8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
9 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
10 Geesje de Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
11 Renske Boogert 2001 Ovezande NL
12 Rene van Zon 1965 Waalwijk NL
13 Joris Haest 1979 Dongen NL
14 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
16 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
17 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
18 Michaela Kley 1971 Nieuwvliet NL
19 Kim Kluts 2002 Lepelstraat NL
20 Luc Aelbrecht 1964 Zutendaal BE
21 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
22 Bert IJszenga 1973 Pijnacker NL
23 Alex in 't Groen 1995 Dongen NL
24 Rick in 't Groen 1999 Dongen NL
25 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
26 Floris jan Koole 1970 Oostkapelle NL
28 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
29 Ruud Klerks 1962 Lebring UN
30 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
31 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
33 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
35 Leonie Heijboer 1992 Antwerpen BE
36 Jacqueline Heijboer 1962 Sint-annaland NL
37 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
38 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
39 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
40 Emiel van Bugnum 1969 Krimpen aan den IJssel NL
41 Annet van der Veen 1969 Lekkerkerk NL
43 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
44 Karin van Nassau 1966 Breda NL
45 Jan Jansen 1970 Middelburg NL
48 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
49 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
50 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
53 Jim Koster 1952 Huizen NL
56 Simone de Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
57 Edwin Ruppert 1972 Vlissingen NL
60 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
61 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
62 Céline Brink 2000 Vlissingen NL
64 Rick Embregts 2000 Kaatsheuvel NL
65 Thomas Malies 1962 Aachen DE
66 Ad Kortsmit 1951 Hulst NL
67 Stefan Van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
68 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
69 Dave Sneyders 1975 Antwerpen BE
70 Marenne Huigh 1999 Cadzand NL
74 Peter van der Zande 1973 Dinteloord NL
77 Yuri Admiraal 1977 Numansdorp NL
78 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
80 Inger Steinmetz 1953 Almere haven NL
81 Marten de Koningh 1951 Almere haven NL
82 Bert Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
83 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
86 Christian Visser 1978 Amsterdam NL
87 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
88 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
89 Arno Wouters 1958 Vlissingen NL
90 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL
91 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
92 Lené Doomen 2000 Tilburg NL
94 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 Hoeven NL
95 Tonny Vinke 1967 Breskens NL
96 Adri Gerards 1948 Zierikzee NL
98 Michiel Crijns 1960 Rotterdam NL
99 Stefan Boskamp 1963 Utrecht NL
100 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
102 Jurg Goeree 1978 Brielle NL
106 Colin Weeland 1987 Vlissingen NL
109 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
111 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
112 Dieter Mortier 1982 Kuurne BE
113 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
114 Margreta Jansen 1965 Hansweert NL
115 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
118 Jeroen Theunissen 1957 Amsterdam NL
119 Kathrin Lammers 1970 Vossem BE
120 Chantal Koole 1977 Zoutelande NL
122 Jeroen Ouendag 1959 Utrecht NL
123 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
127 Ingrid Vandenbussche 1968 Tremelo BE
130 Monique Vernooij 1968 Montfoort NL
133 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
134 Marcel van den Driest 1978 Vlissingen NL
143 Ivo Nijhuis 1977 Utrecht NL
148 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
149 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
152 Arjen de Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
153 Dick Kuijsters 1974 Rijen NL
156 Boudewijn Baan 1978 Willemstad NL
166 Rien Eckhardt 1949 Roosendaal NL
167 William van Overveld 1964 Roosendaal NL
170 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
172 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
173 Thomas Kortsmit 1991 Tilburg NL
174 Daniël Goyvaerts 1957 De Haan BE
176 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
182 Timo Dinkelberg 1993 Rozenburg NL
184 Marcel Janse 1964 Zoutelande NL
186 Patrick van Drunen 1965 Recklinghausen DE
187 Andre Stijkel 1965 's Heerenhoek NL
188 Mariëtte van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
191 Erik van Dam 1979 Uitgeest NL
192 Jan Boonman 1961 Kapelle NL
194 Mark de Kok 1965 Bergen op Zoom NL
195 Veronique Bouree 1974 Amsterdam NL
196 Monique Lindenberg 1990 Middelburg NL
199 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
200 Johan Reule 1958 Huissen NL
212 Peter de Pagter 1961 Oost Souburg NL
214 Ilse Haest 1978 Dongen NL
215 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
217 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
219 Bram Van de Velde 1981 Gent BE
220 Johan Verstraten 1974 Bosschenhoofd NL
222 Martin Zweedijk 1963 Middelburg NL
223 Rik Rozendaal 1995 Middelburg NL
224 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
232 Dèlenn van Oostrom 1996 Rhenoy NL
235 Jan Murre 1962 Vlissingen NL
236 Gertjan van der Hoeven 1967 Koudekerke NL
238 Pieter Moelker 1965 Kloetinge NL
251 Jasper van Bochove 1977 Middelburg NL
253 Angelo De Meyer 1992 Wachtebeke BE
256 Rik Hak 1979 Breda NL
266 Rinke Hiel 2001 Clinge NL
270 Charles Potin 1983 Middelburg NL
275 Peter Dijkwel 1962 SHeer Arendskerke NL
292 Herman de Grave 1979 Vlissingen NL
296 Frank van Loo 1972 Heenvliet NL
305 Luc Goethals 1962 Antwerpen lo BE
313 Erno Vriens 1999 Wormer NL
315 Daniëlle van Eenennaam - Breijer 1973 Vlissingen NL
321 Martin van Vaardegem 1982 Nieuwegein NL
329 Mies Kuipers 1958 Dorst NL