Uitslagen Dishoek – Zoutelande 2017

Dames junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:43:30 11 Renske Boogert 2001 Ovezande NL
2 00:49:32 19 Kim Kluts 2002 Lepelstraat NL

Dames senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:38:10 56 Simone de Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
2 00:39:21 2 Amy van Lier 1996 Kaatsheuvel NL
3 00:40:05 8 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
4 00:40:29 232 Dèlenn van Oostrom 1996 Rhenoy NL
5 00:41:02 62 Céline Brink 2000 Vlissingen NL
6 00:42:46 325 Manon Kloosterman 1997 Enschede NL
7 00:42:57 302 Valerie De Waele 1986 Destelbergen BE
8 00:43:28 120 Chantal Koole 1977 Zoutelande NL
9 00:43:41 196 Monique Lindenberg 1990 Middelburg NL
10 00:44:46 15 Carla Van Usen 1976 Middelburg NL
11 00:45:35 93 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
12 00:46:31 60 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
13 00:46:38 300 Marlinda Eggermont 1985 Sas van Gent NL
14 00:46:40 44 Karin van Nassau 1966 Breda NL
15 00:46:43 119 Kathrin Lammers 1970 Vossem BE
16 00:47:24 35 Leonie Heijboer 1992 Antwerpen BE
17 00:47:26 37 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
18 00:48:06 169 Nikita Vos 1999 Nieuw-Vennep NL
19 00:48:18 188 Mariëtte van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
20 00:49:13 70 Marenne Huigh 1999 Cadzand NL
21 00:49:24 100 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
22 00:49:37 333 Dörthe Dräger 1976 Den Hoorn NL
23 00:49:58 36 Jacqueline Heijboer 1962 Sint-annaland NL
24 00:50:25 28 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
25 00:51:04 230 Isabelle Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
26 00:51:16 10 Geesje de Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
27 00:51:23 295 Petra Verhulst 1968 Westkapelle NL
28 00:51:30 228 Caroline De Buck 1966 Assebroek BE
29 00:53:08 14 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
30 00:53:23 63 Annelies den Besten 1966 Meteren NL
31 00:54:30 16 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
32 00:54:46 18 Michaela Kley 1971 Nieuwvliet NL
33 00:55:29 85 Wieneke Snoep 1972 Ossendrecht NL
34 00:55:49 229 Thea Buijsse 1962 Zelzate BE
35 00:55:54 144 Dorien Verweij 1982 Groede NL
36 00:56:47 267 Deborah Raisbeck 1972 Burscough EN
37 00:58:22 83 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
38 01:05:13 217 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
39 01:05:38 315 Daniëlle van Eenennaam - Breijer 1973 Vlissingen NL
40 01:06:12 165 Gonnie Bak 1951 Zwolle NL
41 01:07:14 72 Sandra Haazebroek 1971 Oost-souburg NL
42 01:07:38 157 Marije van Belzen 1986 Ritthem NL
43 01:12:21 260 Leonie Paalman 1964 Amsterdam NL
44 01:15:01 318 Majanka de Buck 1970 Vlissingen NL
45 01:15:05 3 Monica van der Meer 1970 Vlissingen NL
d.n.f. 319 Linda Hes 1954 Amsterdam NL
d.n.f. 171 Miriam van Noorden 1991 Sint-Laureins BE
d.n.f. 127 Ingrid Vandenbussche 1968 Tremelo BE
d.n.f. 268 Lieke Stouthard 1958 Mol BE

Heren junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:39:31 266 Rinke Hiel 2001 Clinge NL
2 00:39:35 279 Iwan Vos 2001 Nieuw-Vennep NL
3 00:40:23 43 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
4 00:40:25 48 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
5 00:43:02 287 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
6 00:48:07 107 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh haamstede NL
7 00:49:45 307 Arne Leuzinger 2001 Leverkusen DE

Heren senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:37:57 61 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
2 00:39:23 249 Nicko Kamphuis 1999 Oosterhout NL
3 00:39:46 38 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
4 00:39:48 336 Floris Kotterink 1998 Leidschendam NL
5 00:39:55 335 Ensger Kotterink 1994 Leidschendam NL
6 00:39:59 49 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
7 00:40:03 21 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
8 00:40:08 30 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
9 00:40:17 39 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
10 00:40:31 134 Marcel van den Driest 1978 Vlissingen NL
11 00:40:35 235 Jan Murre 1962 Vlissingen NL
12 00:40:38 26 Floris jan Koole 1970 Oostkapelle NL
13 00:40:42 150 Erno Vriens 1999 Wormer NL
14 00:40:45 125 Noa Eversdijk 1999 Vlissingen NL
15 00:40:48 113 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
16 00:40:52 154 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
17 00:41:17 182 Timo Dinkelberg 1993 Rozenburg NL
18 00:42:02 253 Angelo De Meyer 1992 Wachtebeke BE
19 00:42:05 1 Remco van Althuis 1983 Breda NL
20 00:42:07 264 Rob Kroes 1963 Groningen NL
21 00:42:13 77 Yuri Admiraal 1977 Numansdorp NL
22 00:42:18 153 Dick Kuijsters 1974 Rijen NL
23 00:42:22 106 Colin Weeland 1987 Vlissingen NL
24 00:42:32 115 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
25 00:42:37 251 Jasper van Bochove 1977 Middelburg NL
26 00:42:41 13 Joris Haest 1979 Dongen NL
27 00:42:51 31 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
28 00:43:06 23 Alex in 't Groen 1995 Dongen NL
29 00:43:08 243 Niels Koole 1971 Zoutelande NL
30 00:43:13 338 Guido Hittorf 1980 Barneveld NL
31 00:43:25 99 Stefan Boskamp 1963 Utrecht NL
32 00:43:33 45 Jan Jansen 1970 Middelburg NL
33 00:43:46 161 Albert Boonstra 1957 Nijmegen NL
34 00:43:51 149 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
35 00:43:54 78 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
36 00:43:57 111 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
37 00:44:13 334 Benno Kuipers 1974 Aalsmeer NL
38 00:44:26 170 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
39 00:44:35 256 Rik Hak 1979 Breda NL
40 00:44:55 50 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
41 00:45:32 292 Herman de Grave 1979 Vlissingen NL
42 00:45:38 148 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
43 00:45:42 200 Johan Reule 1958 Huissen NL
44 00:45:48 9 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
45 00:45:52 322 Hannuel Kramer 1979 Arnemuiden NL
46 00:45:57 223 Rik Rozendaal 1995 Middelburg NL
47 00:46:01 215 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
48 00:46:04 296 Frank van Loo 1972 Heenvliet NL
49 00:46:08 173 Thomas Kortsmit 1991 Tilburg NL
50 00:46:12 90 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL
51 00:46:18 166 Rien Eckhardt 1949 Roosendaal NL
52 00:46:24 330 Jasper Veldhuizen 1998 Vlissingen NL
53 00:46:26 5 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
54 00:46:48 12 Rene van Zon 1965 Waalwijk NL
55 00:46:52 126 Joost Sanderse 1977 S-Heerhendrikskinderen NL
56 00:46:54 309 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Terneuzen NL
57 00:47:20 24 Rick in 't Groen 1999 Dongen NL
58 00:47:55 290 Henk Gierveld 1960 Utrecht NL
59 00:48:02 25 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
60 00:48:11 323 Marcel Suurmond 1976 Vlissingen NL
61 00:48:16 68 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
62 00:48:21 311 René Meesters 1963 Rucphen NL
63 00:48:32 219 Bram Van de Velde 1981 Gent BE
64 00:48:33 88 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
65 00:48:37 121 Mark Traas 1993 Krabbendijke NL
66 00:48:42 314 Joop Sassen 1966 Wassenaar NL
67 00:48:45 224 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
68 00:48:50 321 Martin van Vaardegem 1982 Nieuwegein NL
69 00:48:53 152 Arjen de Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
70 00:49:04 20 Luc Aelbrecht 1964 Zutendaal BE
71 00:49:08 331 Kees Akershoek 1969 Ouddorp NL
72 00:49:11 91 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
73 00:49:15 123 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
74 00:49:18 327 Frans Römer 1970 Huizen NL
75 00:49:21 65 Thomas Malies 1962 Aachen DE
76 00:49:27 53 Jim Koster 1952 Huizen NL
77 00:49:30 172 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
78 00:49:34 162 Jan Wisse 1960 Middelburg NL
79 00:49:40 280 Jan van Mechelen 1967 Schijf NL
80 00:49:48 316 David Schrier 1985 Vlissingen NL
81 00:49:54 174 Daniël Goyvaerts 1957 De Haan BE
82 00:50:02 94 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 Hoeven NL
83 00:50:06 87 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
84 00:50:14 320 Kobus Botman 1951 Middelburg NL
85 00:50:22 244 Roel Dellaert 1984 Sas van Gent NL
86 00:50:58 22 Bert IJszenga 1973 Pijnacker NL
87 00:51:02 96 Adri Gerards 1948 Zierikzee NL
88 00:51:08 176 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
89 00:51:10 328 Eelco Keune 1973 Huizen NL
90 00:51:13 202 Piet Verhage 1944 Westkapelle NL
91 00:51:20 305 Luc Goethals 1962 Antwerpen lo BE
92 00:51:26 312 Walter Marien 1959 Hulshout BE
93 00:51:53 275 Peter Dijkwel 1962 SHeer Arendskerke NL
94 00:52:05 67 Stefan Van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
95 00:52:26 17 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
96 00:52:40 308 Ralf Hachenberg 1962 Leverkusen DE
97 00:52:43 238 Pieter Moelker 1965 Kloetinge NL
98 00:52:46 255 Christian Ibarra 1981 Buenos Aires AR
99 00:52:53 205 Lars Walrave 1971 Amsterdam NL
100 00:53:12 192 Jan Boonman 1961 Kapelle NL
101 00:53:21 324 Tommy Wouters 1984 Eindhoven NL
102 00:54:17 102 Jurg Goeree 1978 Brielle NL
103 00:54:55 270 Charles Potin 1983 Middelburg NL
104 00:55:41 52 Michael Gunther 1978 Bloemendaal NL
105 00:55:45 291 Eelco de Rook 1962 Koudekerke-Dishoek NL
106 00:56:12 310 Ronald Hermens 1963 Vlissingen NL
107 00:56:44 89 Arno Wouters 1958 Vlissingen NL
108 00:57:36 297 Rudy Van der Linden 1962 Sint-Niklaas (B) BE
109 00:58:00 181 Hanco Adriaanse 1971 Aagtekerke NL
110 00:58:19 303 Servaas Van Hooreweghe 1981 Oostende BE
111 01:02:31 145 Ron Kolsteeg 1953 Amsterdam NL
112 01:04:46 158 Marcel Oonk 1952 Vlissingen NL
113 01:04:49 326 Xander Janssen 1965 Vlissingen NL
114 01:07:40 212 Peter de Pagter 1961 Oost Souburg NL
115 01:09:33 304 Adriaan Kroese 1980 Gapinge NL
116 01:13:07 332 Michel Joosse 1967 Middelburg NL
117 01:14:25 109 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
d.n.f. 317 Maxime Javaux 1977 Wagnelée BE
d.n.f. 306 Léon Op de Coul 1962 Horn NL
d.n.f. 128 Eric Dreesen 1961 Tremelo BE
d.n.f. 82 Bert Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
d.n.f. 133 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL