Uitslagen Dishoek – Zoutelande 2018

Dames junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:51:04 262 Maud Ruitenbeek 2005 Terneuzen NL

Dames senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:43:52 80 Simone De Rijcke 1996 Hulst NL
2 00:45:52 159 Amy Van Lier 1996 Kaatsheuvel NL
3 00:46:03 150 Marije Dinkelberg 1997 Rozenburg NL
4 00:46:39 191 Anne Dickens 2001 Made NL
5 00:49:18 8 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
6 00:49:35 59 Kirsten Walraven 2000 Oost-Souburg NL
7 00:51:16 335 Chantal Koole 1977 Zoutelande NL
8 00:51:32 212 Jo-Anne Van Vuuren 1987 Middelburg NL
9 00:51:38 26 Harriet Van Sprang 1971 Delfgauw NL
10 00:51:56 114 Selena Poole 1984 Vlissingen NL
11 00:52:44 169 Carla van Usen 1976 Middelburg NL
12 00:53:10 102 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
13 00:53:25 290 Kayleigh Kloet 1998 Krabbendijke NL
14 00:53:25 124 Margreta Jansen 1965 Hansweert NL
15 00:55:39 352 Carin van Haren 1981 Breda NL
16 00:55:52 57 Karin van Nassau 1966 Breda NL
17 00:56:02 304 Anja van Mechelen 1968 Schijf NL
18 00:57:23 254 Demi Van der Werf 1997 S-heer hendriks kinderen NL
19 00:57:58 96 Michaela Kley 1971 Nieuwvliet NL
20 00:58:02 342 Lindsey van Uden 1974 Waalwijk NL
21 00:58:08 41 Gemma Hereijgers 1962 Bosschenhoofd NL
22 00:58:10 187 Jacqueline Heijboer 1961 Sint-Annaland NL
23 00:58:18 134 Wieneke Snoep 1972 Ossendrecht NL
24 00:58:30 126 Ilse Stecher 1966 Bergen op Zoom NL
25 00:59:22 319 Patricia van Dun 1971 Breda NL
26 00:59:39 318 Marlies Krop 1978 Breda NL
27 00:59:49 4 Henriëtte Schreuders 1972 Dordrecht NL
28 00:59:57 184 Ellen van Dijke 1971 Domburg NL
29 01:00:16 188 Geesje de Bree 1970 Vlissingen NL
30 01:00:46 141 Gonnie Bak 1951 Zwolle NL
31 01:00:50 333 Dita Daalmeijer 1967 Vlissingen NL
32 01:01:02 13 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
33 01:01:29 35 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
34 01:01:45 30 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
35 01:02:19 202 Thea Buijsse 1962 Zelzate BE
36 01:02:50 203 Isabelle Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
37 01:02:57 54 Sacha Fiks 1971 Hoogerheide NL
38 01:03:22 119 Mariëtte Van Kleven 1966 Middelburg NL
39 01:03:49 325 Mies Kuipers 1958 Dorst NL
40 01:04:44 84 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
41 01:04:54 260 Gradie Groenendaal 1966 Geldermalsen NL
42 01:06:38 243 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
43 01:07:48 221 Daniëlle van Eenennaam 1973 Vlissingen NL
44 01:07:51 293 Majanka de Buck 1970 Vlissingen NL
45 01:09:52 5 Peronne Van der Kooij - Kraaijeveld 1970 Dordrecht NL
46 01:11:12 328 Nelly van Dijk 1972 Wezep NL
47 01:12:07 78 Dorien Verweij 1982 Groede NL
48 01:14:08 158 Tineke Hoekstra 1987 Amersfoort NL
49 01:14:09 146 Martine Staal 1987 Nijkerk NL
50 01:14:24 315 Silvia Verstraaten 1986 Made NL
51 01:15:19 349 Linda Hes 1954 Amsterdam NL
52 01:18:40 19 Christie Janse 1959 Vlissingen NL
d.n.f. 235 Sandra Haazebroek 1971 Oost-Souburg NL
d.n.f. 52 Miriam van Noorden 1991 Sint-Laureins BE

Heren junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:43:11 343 Mitch Kolkman 2002 Haarlem NL
2 00:43:14 38 Tristan Kloet 2002 Krabbendijke NL
3 00:45:35 40 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL
4 00:46:18 209 Guido Brink 2002 Vlissingen NL
5 00:46:19 110 Sem Bonte 2004 Burgh-Haamstede NL
6 00:46:49 27 Dion Staal 2002 Oosterhout NL
7 01:01:33 317 Jarno Voermans 2003 Sas van Gent NL

Heren senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:42:18 147 Klaas Van beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
2 00:42:41 239 Remco van Althuis 1983 Breda NL
3 00:43:09 46 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
4 00:43:16 137 Rinke Hiel 2001 Clinge NL
5 00:43:21 100 Nicko Kamphuis 1999 Oosterhout NL
6 00:43:25 145 Hans Kwaks 1964 Bergen op Zoom NL
7 00:45:20 123 Rick Embregts 2000 Kaatsheuvel NL
8 00:46:06 47 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
9 00:46:14 69 Rene van Oudenaarde 1983 Sint Annaland NL
10 00:46:34 7 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Utrecht NL
11 00:46:35 58 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
12 00:47:17 61 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
13 00:47:47 21 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
14 00:48:34 265 Peter van Dartel 1982 Amsterdam NL
15 00:48:48 327 Piet Schop 1950 Goes NL
16 00:48:49 53 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
17 00:48:52 10 Dirk Voorbraak 1975 Hoogerheide NL
18 00:48:53 157 Christian van Caam 1982 Oud gastel NL
19 00:48:54 1 Joris Haest 1979 Oosterhout NL
20 00:49:15 25 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik Ido Ambacht NL
21 00:49:23 116 Joop Majoor 1959 Huizen NL
22 00:49:26 55 Tonny Vinke 1967 Breskens NL
23 00:49:59 3 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
24 00:50:08 50 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
25 00:50:35 103 Jan Jansen 1970 Middelburg NL
26 00:51:01 128 Dion Daemen 1969 Geleen NL
27 00:51:06 226 Jeroen Kortsmit 1978 Son en Breugel NL
28 00:51:08 336 Niels Koole 1971 Zoutelande NL
29 00:51:17 73 Matthijs Ruitenbeek 1972 Terneuzen NL
30 00:51:29 34 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
31 00:51:42 322 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
32 00:51:54 340 Henrik De Wit 1980 Breda NL
33 00:52:02 270 Erik Roose 1972 Koudekerke NL
34 00:52:03 219 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
35 00:52:11 95 Harry Stassen 1967 Vught NL
36 00:52:18 72 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
37 00:52:28 350 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
38 00:52:42 229 Jan van Mechelen 1967 Schijf NL
39 00:52:51 48 Ludo Pauwels 1962 Oelegem BE
40 00:52:59 166 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
41 00:53:02 36 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
42 00:53:07 321 Marcin Radczuk 1981 Gdansk PL
43 00:53:07 257 Wilco Brooymans 1984 Delft NL
44 00:53:12 163 Rick In ‘t Groen 1999 Dongen NL
45 00:53:28 220 Herman de Grave 1979 Vlissingen NL
46 00:53:38 130 Jorrit Bijl 1981 Vlissingen NL
47 00:53:42 56 Joost Sanderse 1977 's-Heer Hendrikskinderen NL
48 00:53:46 305 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
49 00:53:53 348 Mark de Kok 1965 Bergen op Zoom NL
50 00:53:54 309 Tristan Risseeuw 2001 Vlissingen NL
51 00:53:54 228 Freek Peters 1964 Vught NL
52 00:53:56 161 Cees Verbeek 1967 Geldermalsen NL
53 00:53:57 167 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
54 00:54:08 337 Martin Zweedijk 1963 Middelburg NL
55 00:54:18 90 Paul Plantinga 1960 Huizen NL
56 00:54:29 185 Maurice Korstanje 1968 Vlissingen NL
57 00:54:33 278 Marcel Vervuurt 1972 Middelburg NL
58 00:54:33 289 Jos De Bruijn 1959 Bergen op Zoom NL
59 00:54:46 165 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
60 00:55:10 247 Robert Sonke 1970 Middelburg NL
61 00:55:13 189 Michiel Kortsmit 1980 Hoeven NL
62 00:55:18 181 Stefan Van Den Bergh 1979 Oud Gastel NL
63 00:55:22 241 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
64 00:55:23 263 Ruben De Cuyper 1985 Goes NL
65 00:55:29 29 Joost Leijnse 1981 Bergen NL
66 00:55:34 115 Stefan van der Zande 1984 Ossendrecht NL
67 00:55:43 86 Jim Koster 1948 Huizen NL
68 00:56:00 12 Ed Beurskens 1966 Bergen op Zoom NL
69 00:56:03 195 Richard Teuns 1968 Standdaarbuiten NL
70 00:56:08 345 Marcel Janse 1964 Zoutelande NL
71 00:56:16 16 Marco van der Meulen 1966 Oostburg NL
72 00:56:26 269 Martijn Hermsen 1971 Koudekerke NL
73 00:56:44 346 Dominic Janse 1996 Zoutelande NL
74 00:56:53 286 Gertjan van der Hoeven 1967 Koudekerke NL
75 00:56:56 299 Jaco Moelker 1971 Kapelle NL
76 00:57:07 125 Wim Schipper 1967 Rilland NL
77 00:57:07 139 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
78 00:57:17 192 Pim Engels 1976 Made NL
79 00:57:47 97 Bert IJszenga 1973 Pijnacker NL
80 00:57:53 294 Robbin Suiker 1992 Vlissingen NL
81 00:58:15 49 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
82 00:58:16 31 Mattijs Wever 1971 Amstelveen NL
83 00:58:26 45 Dolph Kamphuis 1963 Vlissingen NL
84 00:59:03 65 Peter Dijkwel 1962 Sheerarendskerke NL
85 00:59:52 18 Renko Fiks 1971 Hoogerheide NL
86 00:59:56 44 Lars Walrave 1971 Amsterdam NL
87 01:00:40 109 Rens Speksnijder 1967 Fijnaart NL
88 01:00:43 6 Peter Winters 1960 Bergen op Zoom NL
89 01:00:51 313 Tjeerd Beijleveldt 1958 Rotterdam NL
90 01:01:34 193 Roel Dellaert 1984 Sas van Gent NL
91 01:01:51 296 André Stroo 1956 Vlissingen NL
92 01:01:55 17 Arjen De Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
93 01:02:13 138 Ad Kortsmit 1951 Hulst NL
94 01:02:20 347 Norbert Eelman 1970 Elst (Utrecht) NL
95 01:02:40 33 Wanny Haverkamp 1956 Hoeven NL
96 01:02:55 298 Oscar Schouten 1972 Dorst NL
97 01:03:17 156 Bert (L.L.J.) Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
98 01:03:20 172 Poul Meijers 1965 Oost-Souburg NL
99 01:03:25 341 Maarten Langstraat 1974 Huizen NL
100 01:03:33 182 Piet Verhage 1944 Westkapelle NL
101 01:03:33 351 Hans Beijleveldt 1960 Rotterdam NL
102 01:04:02 334 Adriaan Kroese 1980 Gapinge NL
103 01:04:07 168 Mark Traas 1993 Krabbendijke NL
104 01:04:07 236 Ludwig Vandevelde 1957 Antwerpen BE
105 01:04:35 277 Rene Sips 1963 Middelburg NL
106 01:05:53 331 Wouter Smit 1975 Zeewolde NL
107 01:06:09 320 Koen Van Raak 1977 Gilze NL
108 01:06:13 199 Bart van Leeuwen 1958 Dordrecht NL
109 01:08:05 250 Marcel Oonk 1952 Vlissingen NL
110 01:09:55 98 Martin Kreschel 1978 Mannheim DE
111 01:11:11 329 Bert Ottens 1971 Delfzijl NL
112 01:13:32 81 Frans Rijpers 1960 Roosendaal NL
113 01:17:04 316 Wesley Boer 1982 Tilburg NL