Uitslagen Zoutelande-Westkapelle 2016

Dames junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:44:25 252 Kim Van der Vlies 2002 Nieuw Vossemeer NL
2 00:44:46 51 Lené Doomen 2000 Tilburg NL
3 00:45:29 140 Renske Boogert 2001 Ovezande NL

Dames senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:36:37 307 Lisa Dreesens 1991 Breda NL
2 00:38:04 2 Amy van Lier 1996 Kaatsheuvel NL
3 00:40:51 22 Desiree Emmen 1992 Dongen NL
4 00:44:31 72 Charlotte Moes 1989 Zwaag NL
5 00:44:41 165 Maaike van Diggele 1987 Zwijndrecht NL
6 00:44:54 70 Miriam van Noorden 1991 Kapelle NL
7 00:45:03 268 Caroline van Tiggelen 1983 Cadzand NL
8 00:45:08 88 Zoe Braal 1987 Tholen NL
9 00:45:27 276 Manon Kloosterman 1997 Kapelle NL
10 00:46:12 74 Marenne Huigh 1999 Cadzand NL
11 00:46:19 191 Isabelle am Loof 1997 Zelzate BE
12 00:46:21 9 Leonie Heijboer 1992 Sint Annaland NL
13 00:46:29 15 Annet van der Veen 1969 Lekkerkerk NL
14 00:47:00 127 Jolanda Groen 1969 Brielle NL
15 00:47:04 301 Annet Nimeijer 1989 Vught NL
16 00:47:37 134 Gerda Holla 1973 Oostwoud NL
17 00:47:43 107 Simone Wondergem 1973 Middelburg NL
18 00:48:07 92 Marijke van Hoek 1958 Vlissingen NL
19 00:48:21 104 Inge van Dijke 1995 Nijmegen NL
20 00:49:01 84 Daphne Wiskerke 1987 Sas van Gent NL
21 00:49:08 10 Jacqueline Heijboer 1961 Sint Annaland NL
22 00:50:09 52 Yvonne Fromm 1959 Andel NL
23 00:50:44 160 Corine Oele-Sandee 1972 Kapelle NL
24 00:52:50 21 Ingrid Verheije 1953 Breskens NL
25 00:55:26 192 Thea mc Buijsse 1962 Zelzate BE
26 00:55:39 164 Caroline Barnhard 1958 Sleeuwijk NL
27 01:00:39 112 Monica Van der Meer 1970 Vlissingen NL
28 01:00:41 302 Inger Steinmetz 1953 Almere NL

Heren junioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:38:31 20 Rick Embregts 2000 Kaatsheuvel NL
2 00:40:13 116 Rinke Hiel 2001 Clinge NL
3 00:41:01 93 Sander Provoost 2003 Axel NL

Heren senioren

Pl. Tijd # Naam deelnemer Geb. Woonplaats Land
1 00:36:19 255 Klaas van Beek 1988 Ijmuiden NL
2 00:36:30 42 Jan Brink 1962 Vlissingen NL
3 00:36:35 278 Remco van Althuis 1983 Breda NL
4 00:38:02 91 Arno Wouters 1958 Vlissingen NL
5 00:38:08 67 Thijmen van de Beek 1999 Koewacht NL
6 00:38:18 260 Thomas Huisman 1998 Broek op Langedijk NL
7 00:39:07 25 Nicko Kamphuis 1999 Oosterhout NL
8 00:39:39 209 Angelo De Meyer 1992 Wachtebeke BE
9 00:39:45 222 Kilian Hendrickx 1992 Kapellen BE
10 00:40:15 106 Jan Murre 1962 Vlissingen NL
11 00:40:19 31 Tom van Gils 1995 Zierikzee NL
12 00:40:31 221 Floris Jan Koole 1970 Middelburg NL
13 00:40:43 71 Vincent Keijmel 1991 Breskens NL
14 00:40:55 115 Peter Claes 1967 Sluiskil NL
15 00:40:58 69 Jasper Woutersen 1991 Hollandsche Rading NL
16 00:41:10 59 Marcel van den Driest 1978 Vlissingen NL
17 00:41:19 118 Seppe Sels 1990 Oelegem BE
18 00:41:22 32 Gertjan Nieuwenkamp 1968 Middelburg NL
19 00:41:25 262 Jasper van Bochove 1977 Middelburg NL
20 00:41:27 12 Joris Haest 1979 Wormerveer NL
21 00:41:38 14 Flip Moerenhout 1960 Tilburg NL
22 00:41:51 90 Stefan Boskamp 1963 Utrecht NL
23 00:41:54 7 Rob Kamphuis 1967 Oosterhout NL
24 00:41:57 177 Yannis Mertens 1996 Wuustwezel - Belgique BE
25 00:42:01 126 Eric Veldhuizen 1967 Vlissingen NL
26 00:42:04 236 Christian Bodach 1979 Dortmund DE
27 00:42:13 271 Roan Doves 1975 Oostvoorne NL
28 00:42:21 111 Colin Weeland 1987 Vlissingen NL
29 00:42:27 95 Gysbert van Tilburg 1972 Pijnacker NL
30 00:42:30 26 Lex Hoogendam 1957 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht NL
31 00:42:35 167 Glenn Van Damme 1989 Aardenburg NL
32 00:42:37 114 Ron Van Antwerpen 1967 Ridderkerk NL
33 00:43:12 8 Wim Krijger 1951 Lewedorp NL
34 00:44:16 305 Freek Peters 1964 Vught NL
35 00:44:21 94 Vincent Oosterhoff 1999 Zierikzee NL
36 00:44:23 312 Kees Akershoek 1969 Ouddorp NL
37 00:44:38 304 Harry Stassen 1967 Vught NL
38 00:44:44 53 Pieter van der Kolk 1965 Vlissingen NL
39 00:45:13 230 Tom Tiggeloven 1984 Nijmegen NL
40 00:45:18 298 Wim Oosterboer 1961 Amersfoort NL
41 00:45:22 100 Johan Reule 1958 Grijpskerke NL
42 00:45:24 151 Piet Schop 1950 Goes NL
43 00:45:34 34 Jan Willem Siewe 1965 Vlissingen NL
44 00:45:37 289 Sjoerd de Jongh 1977 Vlissingen NL
45 00:45:45 137 Maurice Korstanje 1968 Vlissingen NL
46 00:45:50 125 Bram Van de Velde 1981 Oostakker BE
47 00:45:57 235 Rien Eckhardt 1949 Roosendaal NL
48 00:46:02 274 Jos Melse 1969 Vlissingen NL
49 00:46:05 210 Charles Potin 1983 Middelburg NL
50 00:46:08 65 Piet Hein Horstmeier 1968 Rockanje NL
51 00:46:24 294 Koen Janssens 1966 Wuustwezel BE
52 00:46:27 159 Pieter Goud 1979 Oostdijk NL
53 00:46:34 273 Marcel Bark 1969 Nieuwe Niedorp NL
54 00:46:36 299 Léon Op de Coul 1962 Horn NL
55 00:46:38 290 Willem Jan van Weelden 1985 Oosterbeek NL
56 00:46:41 176 Rob Frederiks 1955 Rijen NL
57 00:46:44 148 Martin Zweedijk 1963 Middelburg NL
58 00:46:48 173 Jaap Meijers 1966 Nootdorp NL
59 00:47:08 28 Boudewijn van Ouwerkerk 1967 Wilhelminadorp NL
60 00:47:11 263 Huib Struijk 1966 Middelburg NL
61 00:47:15 300 Herman de Grave 1979 Vlissingen NL
62 00:47:18 215 Andre Stijkel 1965 's Heerenhoek NL
63 00:47:21 102 Bert IJszenga 1973 Pijnacker NL
64 00:47:24 237 Joris Zaman 1976 Nieuw-Namen NL
65 00:47:27 50 Theo Doomen 1967 Tilburg NL
66 00:47:32 259 Daan van As 1977 Nijmegen NL
67 00:47:40 308 Bart Roelse 1956 Vlissingen NL
68 00:47:47 89 Walter Baart 1968 Culemborg NL
69 00:47:50 149 Peter Van der Kruijs 1957 Culemborg NL
70 00:47:52 203 Arjan Eikelboom 1964 Nieuw en Sint Joosland NL
71 00:47:54 179 Dolph Kamphuis 1963 Vlissingen NL
72 00:47:57 245 Stijn Dols 1985 Nijmegen-Lent NL
73 00:48:00 40 Thomas Kortsmit 1991 Tilburg NL
74 00:48:04 24 Luc F.l. Aelbrecht 1964 Zutendaal BE
75 00:48:10 129 Jim Koster 1948 Huizen NL
76 00:48:16 178 Kris Mertens 1965 Wuustwezel - Belgique BE
77 00:48:18 282 Ruben De Cuyper 1985 Goes NL
78 00:48:24 265 Kobus Botman 1951 Middekburg NL
79 00:48:29 283 Niels Jongepier 1979 Middelburg NL
80 00:48:33 13 Kees van Geel 1953 Gouda NL
81 00:48:41 152 Frank van Loo 1972 Heenvliet NL
82 00:48:45 186 Ronald van der Graaf 1962 Brielle NL
83 00:48:48 146 Dorine Zelders 1961 Veere NL
84 00:48:52 30 Jurg Goeree 1978 Brielle NL
85 00:48:55 261 Jan Boonman 1961 Kapelle NL
86 00:48:59 306 Daan t Sas 1979 Westbeemster NL
87 00:49:06 224 Patrick van Drunen 1965 Recklinghausen DE
88 00:49:10 79 Jeroen Breugelmans 1977 Brielle NL
89 00:49:13 303 Marten de Koningh 1951 Almere NL
90 00:49:18 39 Jan Kortsmit 1949 Vlissingen NL
91 00:49:22 57 Michiel Hamelink 1974 Vlissingen NL
92 00:49:25 23 Arrjen de Zwart 1970 Tiel NL
93 00:49:29 33 Emiel Van Bugnum 1969 Krimpen aan den IJssel NL
94 00:49:46 55 Mark van den Bergh 1978 Oud Gastel NL
95 00:50:18 313 Marcel Mannetje 1962 Oostvoorne NL
96 00:50:21 43 Marcel Janse 1964 Zoutelande NL
97 00:50:28 171 Ad Vermeulen 1960 Middelburg NL
98 00:50:40 132 Frans Martens 1962 Teteringen NL
99 00:51:28 155 Peter Dijkwel 1962 's-Heer Arendskerke NL
100 00:51:48 157 Jasper Eikelboom 1991 Nieuw- en Sint Joosland NL
101 00:51:53 4 Rene van Zon 1965 Waalwijk NL
102 00:52:16 110 Piet Verhage 1944 Westkapelle NL
103 00:52:30 174 Herman Heijstek 1961 Oud gastel NL
105 00:53:56 64 Eelco Van Duijvenbode 1977 Huibergen NL
106 00:54:09 45 Bert Kortsmit 1953 Vlissingen NL
107 00:58:45 131 Peter Korzelius 1952 Huizen NL
108 00:58:56 130 Hans Koster 1952 Huizen NL
109 00:59:21 270 Gerard van Nierop 1966 Oostkapelle NL
110 01:00:22 309 Jan Herman Vervloet 1958 Grijpskerke NL
111 01:00:46 122 Joop Majoor 1959 Huizen NL
d.n.f. 293 Stef van Calster 1987 Wuustwezel BE
d.n.f. 169 Wilco Brooymans 1984 Middelburg NL